JANAR ALA

1.-15. The Bug/ Earth „Concrete Desert“

1.-15. Ryuichi Sakomoto „async“

1.-15. Actress „AZD“

1.-15. Neuronphase „212“

1.-15. Djerro „Aye Candiez“

1.-15. Nevesis „Pink Magnet Masters“

1.-15. Migos „Culture“

1.-15. Arca „Arca“

1.-15. 12EEK Monkey „Xibalba Spa“

1.-15. Future „Future“

1.-15. Future „HNDRXX“

1.-15. Kendrix Kendrick Lamar „DAMN“

1.-15. Run The Jewels „Run The Jewels 3“

1.-15. Chino Amobi „Paradiso“

1.-15. Tommy „Klein EP“

STANISLAV BARASHEV

1. Run the Jewels "RTJ3"

2.-20. Death From Above "Outrage! Is now"

2.-20. View "Leave a comment"

2.-20. Converge "The Dusk in Us" 6,842

2.-20. Kendrick Lamar "Damn"

2.-20. 12 EEK Monkeys "Xibalba spa"

2.-20. Pedigree "Standard Sundown"

2.-20. Pallbearer "Heartless"

2.-20. Royal Blood "How Did We Get So Dark?"

2.-20. DND "Kõikide haiguste ravi"

2.-20. Slowdive „Slowdive“

2.-20. Mastodon "Emperor of Sand"

2.-20. Ulver "The Assassination of Julius Caesar"

2.-20. Power Trip "Nightmare logic"

2.-20. Mogwai "Every country's sun"

2.-20. Kurjam "Surm tappis ära"

2.-20. Genka/Paul Oja "Mixtape vol. 1"

2.-20. Foo Fighters "Concrete and Gold"

2.-20. Godflesh "Post-Self"

2.-20. Paradise Lost "Medusa

JAN BERKOVITCH

1. Mastodon “Emperor Of Sand”

2. The Obsessed “Sacred”

3. Power Trip “Nightmare Logic”

4. Pallbearer “Heartless”

5. Chelsea Wolfe “Hiss Spun”

6. Deceitome “Death is Called Ethos”

7. Viktor’s Joy “I Used To Be Clean”

8. Revals “Jumal Elab Pealinnas”

9. Obituary “Obituary”

10. Radio Moscow “New Beginnings”

11. Ancient VVisdom “33”

12. Gods Forsaken “In A Pitch Black Grave”

13. Ides Of Gemini “Women”

14. With The Dead “Love From With The Dead”

15. Vulture “The Guillotine”

16. Spirit Adrift “Course of Conception”

17. Satyricon “Deep Calleth Upon Deep”

18. Chris Stapleton “From A Room: Volume 1”

19. Decapitated “Anticult"

20. Timo Rautiainen & Trio Niskalaukaus “Lauluja Suomesta”

ESTER FAIMAN

1. - 4. Trisomie 21 “Elegance Never Dies”

1. - 4. Sleaford Mods “English Tapas”

1. - 4. Kate Tempest “Let Them Eat Chaos”

1. - 4. Maria Faust, Kira Skov “In the Beginning”

5. - 8. Laibach “Also Sprach Zarathustra”

5. - 8. Grave Pleasures “Motherblood”

5. - 8. Lady Leshurr “Mode” EP

5. - 8. King Gizzard and the Wizzard Lizard “Flying Microtonal Banana”

9.- 12. Stormzy “Gang Signs and Prayer”

9.- 12. 12 eek monkey “Xibalba Spa”

9.- 12. View “Leave a Comment”

9.- 12. Sibyl Vane “Sibyl Vane”

13. - 15. Fever Ray “Plunge”

13. - 15. Au-dessus “End of Chapter”

13. - 15. Super Besse “La Nuit*”

16. - 20. Charlotte Gainsbourg “Rest”

16. - 20. Get Your Gun “Doubt Is My Rope Back To You”

16. - 20. Nevesis “Pink Magnet Masters”

16. - 20. Erki Pärnoja “Efterglow”

16.-20. Eik „uinak“

FS

1. Three Free Radicals „Travelogue“

2. Ghostpoet „Dark Days + Canapés“

3.-4. Desperate Journalist „Grow Up“

3.-4. Pedigree „Standard Sundown“

5. Tricky „Ununiform“

6.-9. Crippled Black Phoenix „Horrific Honorifics“

6.-9. Get Your Gun „Doubt Is My Rope Back To You“

6.-9. Moon Duo „Occult Architecture Vol. 1“

6.-9. Moon Duo „Occult Architecture Vol. 2“

10.-12. Kite Base „Latent Whispers“

10.-12. Sleaford Mods „English Tapas“

10.-12. UNKLE „The Road: Part I“

13. Nevesis „Pink Magnet Masters“

14.-17. Adult. „Detroit House Guests“

14.-17. Chris Catalyst „Life Is Often Brilliant“

14.-17. Fever Ray „Plunge“

14.-17. Mark Lanegan Band „Gargoyle“

18. Benzokai & Tont „Rap Music Rocks“

19.-20. Gary Numan „Savage: Songs From A Broken World“

19.-20. IAMX „Unfall“

HANNA-STELLA HAARISTO

1. 12EEK Monkey „Xibalba Spa“

2. Steve Lacy „Steve Lacy’s Demo“

3. sir Was „Digging a Tunnel“

4. HOMESHAKE „Fresh Air“

5. Nite Jewel „Real High“

6. Alexandria „Cut of Cloth“

7. Action Bronson „Blue Chips 7000“

8. Sophia Kennedy „Sophia Kennedy“

9. Thundercat „Drunk“

10. Luurel Varas „Leisure Time“

11. Yaeji „EP2“

12. 5LOOPS „2000misiganes“

13. Winston Surfshirt „Sponge Cake“

14. Tyler, The Creator „Flower Boy“

15. Luke Vibert „Luke Vibert Presents UK Garage Vol.1“

16. Kendrick Lamar „DAMN.“

17. Dirty Projectors „Dirty Projectors“

18. JMSN „Whatever Makes U Happy“

19. Goldie „The Journey Man“

20. Omar „Love in Beats“

BERT JÄRVET

1. Tartu Popi ja Roki Instituut "Sfääride muusika"

2. Courtney Barnett And Kurt Vile "Lotta Sea Lice"

3. War on Drugs "A Deeper Understanding"

4. Genka / Paul Oja “Mixtape nr. 1”

5. DND "Kõikide haiguste ravi"

6. Miljardid "Kunagi läänes"

7. Lexsoul Dancemachine "Sunny Holiday In Lexico"

8. Lewis and the Strange Magics "Evade Your Soul"

9. Mac DeMarco "This Old Dog"

10 Taavi Tulev & Kristjan Raidna "AB"

11. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard "Polygondwanaland"

12. Ruutu Poiss "Ruutu Poiss EP"

13. Toro Y Moi "Boo Boo"

14. Ariel Pink "Dedicated To Bobby Jameson"

15. Haldi Välimäe "Raba"

16. Liis Lemsalu "+1"

17. Ouu "Papa Solveig"

18. Kaido Kirikmäe "Rawberry Files"

19. Liblikas "Unholy Moly"

20. Ruckus "Tumehall Linn“

OTT KAGOVERE

1. Drake “More Life”

2. Arca “Arca”

3. Visible Cloaks “Reassamblage”

4. Artjom Astrov “Background Music vol 1”

5. Ski Mask the Slump God “YouWillRegret”

6. Mhysa “Fantasii”

7. Klein “Tommy EP”

8. Tyler the Creator “Flower Boy”

9. King Krule “The OOZ”

10. 21 Savage “Issa”

11. Lil Uzi Vert “Luv Is Rage 2”

12. Future “Future”

13. Laurel Halo “Dust”

14. Daniel Caesar “Freudian”

15. Ratkiller “Melt Down of the Highest Order”

16. SZA “Ctrl”

17. Helm “Rawabet”

18. Migos “Culture”

19. Un Blonde “Good Will Come to You”

20. Playboy Carti “Playboy Carti”

KRISTJAN KARRON

1. Ulver „The Assasination of Julius Caesar“

2. Kurjam „Surm Tappis Ära“

3. Enslaved „E“

4. Trad! Attack „Kullakarva“

5. Four Tet „New Energy“

6. Kauan „Kaiho“

7. LCD Soundsystem „American Dream“

8. Poni Hoax „Tropical Suite“

9. Shpongle „Codex VI“

10. Electric Wizard „Wizard Bloody Wizard“

11. Accept „Rise of Chaos“

12. Der Weg Einer Freiheit „Finisterre“

13. Akercocke „Reneissance in Extremis“

14. Oraalidonitsi „Ääniköne“

15. Doon Kanda „Heart“

16. King Krule „The Ooz“

17. Actress „AZD“

18. Endamisi Salamisi „Song to Song, Kiss to Kiss“

19. Lykaia „Soen“

20. Carbon Based Lifeforms „Derelicts“

MIHKEL KIRSS

1.-3. Thundercat "Drunk"

1.-3. Nevesis "Pink Magnet Masters"

1.-3. Pond "Weather"

4.-7. Perfume Genius "No Shape"

4.-7. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard "Sketches of Brunswick East"

4.-7. Kamasi Washington "Harmony Of Difference"

4.-7. (Sandy) Alex G "Rocket"

8.-20. War On Drugs "A Deeper Understanding"

8.-20. Mari Kalkun "Ilmamõtsan"

8.-20. Mac Demarco "This Old Dog"

8.-20. King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard "Polygondwanaland"

8.-20. Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds "Who Built The Moon?"

8.-20. Teen Daze "Themes for Dying Earth"

8.-20. St. Vincent "Masseduction"

8.-20. Ariel Pink "Dedicated to Bobby Jameson"

8.-20. King Krule "The OOZ"

8.-20. Moses Sumney "Aromanticism"

8.-20. Slowdive "Slowdive"

8.-20. LCD Soundsystem "American Dream"

8.-20. Fleet Foxes "Crack-Up"

MIHKEL KLEIS

1. Gábor Lázár "Crisis of Representation"

2. Vanity Productions "Only the Grains of Love Remain"

3. Klein "Tommy"

4. Black Mecha "I. M. Mentalizing"

5. Lord Tusk "Sheratid"

6. Gabi Losoncy "Security Besides Love"

7. Chaucerian Myth "Troilus and Criseyde"

8. Ziúr "U Feel Anything?"

9. Daniel M Karlsson "Expanding and Overwriting"

10. Apator "Void Beyon the Stench"

11. Félicia Atkinson "Hand in Hand"

12. Phew "Light Sleep"

13. Jan St. Werner "Spectric Acid"

14. Moa Pillar "Hymns"

15. Danny L Harle & Pawel Siwczak "Harpsichord Sessions"

16. FIS & Rob Thorne "Clear Stones"

17. Vmthanaachth "Inferotemporal"

18. Bonaventure "Free Lutangu"

19. Draama-Helmi "Draama-Helmi ihmisten ilmoilla"

20. PZG & Dubsknit "We Rob Rave 2"

ERKI KODAR

1. Misha Panfilov Sound Combo "En Route"

2. Visible Cloaks "Reassemblage"

3. Chip Wickham "La Sombra”

4. King Krule "The OOZ”

5. Genka/Paul Oja "Mixtape Nr. 1”

6. Estrada Orchestra “Jazzbeatjäätis"

7. Kara-Lis Coverdale “Grafts"

8. Ryuichi Sakamoto “async"

9. Blue Iverson “Hotep”

10. Mount Kimbie "Love What Survives”

11. Kamasi Washington "Harmony of Difference”

12. William Basinski "A Shadow In Time”

13. Gas “Narkopop”

14. Jefre Cantu-Ledesma "On The Echoing Green”

15. Vex Ruffin “Conveyor"

16. Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement "Ambient Black Magic”

17. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith "The Kid”

18. Four Tet "New Energy”

19. Neuronphase “212”

20. Tony Allen "The Source”

INGRID KOHTLA

1. Actress "AZD"

2. 12EEK Monkey "Xibalba Spa"

3. Chino Amobi "Paradiso"

4. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith "The Kid"

5. Future "Future"

6. Kendrick Lamar "DAMN"

7. Moses Sumney "Aromanticism"

8. Saint Etienne "Home Counties"

9. Ryuichi Sakamoto "async"

10. Shabazz Palaces “Quazarz: Born on a Gangster Star”/ “Quazarz vs The Jealous Machines”

11. Shortparis "ПАСХА"

12. Laurel Halo "Dust"

13.-14. Djerro “Aye Candiez”

13.-14. The Caretaker "Everywhere At The End Of Time Stage Two"

15.-16. Algiers "The Underside Of Power"

15.-16. Nevesis “Pink Magnet Masters”

17.-18. Alan Vega „It“

17.-18. Timo Kaukolampi "Timo Kaukolampi"

19. -20. Wire "Silver/Lead

19.-20. Pia Fraus “Field Ceremony”

KRISTO KOPPEL

1. Mount Eerie „A Crow Looked At Me“

2.-5. St Vincent „Masseducation“

2.-5. Fleet Foxes „Crack-Up“

2.-5. Brockhampton „Saturation II“

2.-5. Action Bronson „Blue Chips 7000“

6.-15. The War On Drugs „A Deeper Understanding“

6.-15. Miljardid „Kunagi Läänes“

6.-15. Slowdive „Slowdive“

6.-15. The Caretaker „Everywhere At The End Of Time: Stage Two“

6.-15. The Caretaker „Everywhere At The End Of Time: Stage Three“

6.-15. Perfume Genius „No Shape“

6.-15. Kendrick Lamar „Damn“

6.-15. LCD Soundsystem „American Dream“

6.-15. Tyler, The Creator „Flower Boy“

6.-15. Run The Jewels „Run The Jewels 3“

16.-21. Chelsea Wolfe „Hiss Spun“

16.-21. Grizzly Bear „Painted Ruins“

16.-21. The Bug vs Earth „Concrete Desert“

16.-21. Forest Swords „Compassion“

16.-21. Four Tet „New Energy“

16.-21. Spoon „Hot Thoughts“

HOLDEN „BONNE” LAAMANN

1. Godflesh „Post Self“

2. Amenra „Mass Vi“

3. Chelsea „Wolfe Hiss Spun“

4. Code Orange „Forever“

5. JK Flesh „Suicide State Antibiotic Armageddon“

6. Converge „The Dusk In Us“

7. Mastodon „Emperor Of Sand“

8. Mogwai „Every Country's Sun“

9. Pallbearer „Heartless“

10. Danzig „Black Laden Crown“

11. Electric Wizard „Wizard Bloody Wizard“

12. Fret (Mick Harris) „Over Depth“

13. Unsane „Sterilize“

14. Obituary „Obituary“

15. Genka / Paul Oja „Mixtape No1“

16. Oxbow „Thin Black Duke“

17. Prong „Zero Days“

18. Tricky „Ununiform“

19. Overkill „The Grinding Wheel“

20. Life Of Agony „A Place Where There's No More Pain“

LAURI LEIS

1. Circle „Terminal”

2. Kira Skov/Maria Faust „In The Beginning”

3. Tont „Vaba vesi”

4. Roomet Jakapi/Mart Soo „Ärkvelsilm”

5. Faarao Pirttikangas/Talmud Beach „Talmud Beach ja Faarao Pirttikangas”

6. Phlox „Keri”

7. Three Free Radicals „Travelogue”

8. Ratkiller „Dreamhammer”

9. The Fall „New Facts Emerge”

10. Hopeajärvi „Mahdotonta”

11. Maria ja Marsialaiset „Pysy hereillä”

12. Mara Balls „Elävä kivi”

13. Kohti Tuhoa „Pelon neljäs valtakunta”

14. Ville Vokkolainen „How To Become An Individual”

15. Kansakunnan Ylpeys: „Kansakunnan Ylpeys”

16. Sleaford Mods „English Tapas”

17. Slim Bean „Early Years”

18. Kosmikud „Sügis sanatooriumis”

19. Kurjam „Surm tappis ära”

20. Litku Klemetti & Tuntematon Numero „Horror 15”

DANNAR LEITMAA

1. St. Vincent - "Masseduction"

2. The War On Drugs - "A Deeper Understanding"

3. Foxygen - "Hang"

4. Sufjan Stevens, Bryce Dessner, Nico Muhly, James McAlister - "Planetarium"

5. Girl Ray - "Earl Grey"

6. Wolf Parade - "Cry Cry Cry"

7. Alex Cameron - "Forced Witness"

8. Tennis - "Yours Conditionally"

9. Angel Olsen - "Phases"

10. Jens Lekman - "Life Will See You Now"

11. Kirin J Callinan - "Bravado"

12. LCD Soundsystem - American Dream

13. The XX - "I See You"

14. Cloud Nothings - "Life Without Sound"

15. Molly Burch - "Please Be Mine"

16. Dizzee Rascal - "Raskit"

17. Angaleena Presley - "Wrangled"

18. Imelda May - "Life Love Flesh Blood"

19. Alexandra Savior - "Belladonna of Sadness"

20. Japandroids - "Near To The Wild Heart Of Life"

ANDERS MELTS

1. Slowdive "Slowdive"

2. Schwefelgelb "Dahinter Das Gesicht"

3. Phase Fatale "Redeemer"

4. Deceitome "Death Is Called Ethos"

5. Broken English Club "The English Beach"

6. Dive "Underneath"

7. Laibach "Also Sprach Zarathustra"

8. Trepaneringsritualen "Kainskult"

9. Mordbrand "Wilt"

10. Myrkur "Mareridt"

11. Oudeis "Theorema Of Reality"

12. The Devil & The Universe "Folk Horror"

13. Erki Pärnoja "Efterglow"

14. Blanck Mass "World Eater"

15. Spectral Voice "Eroded Corridors Of Unbeing"

16. Get Your Gun "Doubt Is My Rope Back To You"

17. Gods Forsaken "In A Pitch Black Grave"

18. Molly Nilsson "Imaginations"

19. STandART "Jūrasputnu Mistērijas: Mysteries Of The Seabirds"

20. Pedigree "Standard Sundown"

AIVAR MEOS

1. Sleaford Mods „English Tapas“

2. Son Little “New Magic“

3. Future Islands “The Far Field“

4. D/troit “Soul Sound System“

5. National “Sleep Well Beast“

6. Fink “Resurgam“

7. Reigo Ahven Trio “Remember“

8. Bicep “Bicep“

9. King Krule “OOZ“

10. Liblikas “Unholy Moly“

11. Crystal Cloisters “Amakonda sõdrunid“

12. Escape-ism “Introduction To Escape-ism“

13. Superbesse “la nuit*“

14. Destroyer “ken“

15. Jordan Rakei “Wallflower“

16. Thundercat “Drunk“

17. Slowdive “Slowdive“

18. Morrissey “Low In High School“

19. Alex Cameron “Forced Witness“

20. Queens Of The Stone Age “Villains“

NATALIE METS

1.-16. LCD Soundsystem “American Dream”

1.-16. Yves Tumor ‎”Experiencing The Deposit Of Faith”

1.-16. Charlotte Gainsbourg “Rest”

1.-16. Feist “Pleasure”

1.-16. King Krule “The Ooz”

1.-16. Mount Kimbie “Love What Survives”

1.-16. Kelly Lee Owens “Kelly Lee Owens”

1.-16. Kendrick Lamar “Damn”

1.-16. Thundercat “Drunk”

1.-16. Arca “Arca”

1.-16. Ninos du Brasil “Vida Eterna”

1.-16. Neuronphase “212”

1.-16. Pia Fraus “Field Ceremony”

1.-16. John Maus "Screen Memories"

1.-16. Pärt Uusberg “Õhtu ilu”

ERIK MORNA

1. Cigarettes After Sex "Cigarettes After Sex"

2. the xx "I See You"

3. Genka/Paul Oja "Mixtape No1"

4. Hunt "Fragment Of..."

4. Moses Sumney „Aromanticism“

4. Nick Hakim "Green Twins"

4. Miljardid "Kunagi Läänes"

4. Miguel „War & Leisure“

9. Declan McKenna "What Do You Think About The Car?"

9. Wire "Silver/Lead"

9. Trad.Attack! "Kullakarva"

12. Lana Del Rey "Lust For Life"

12. J Hus "Common Sense"

12. Kurjam "Surm tappis ära"

12. The Horrors "V"

12. Wolf Alice "Visions Of A Life"

12. Black Grape „Pop Voodoo“

12. Pia Fraus „Field Ceremony“

12. Phoenix "Ti Amo"

12. Nevesis „Pink Magnet Masters“

GERT TRASH MOSER

1. Wondering O "Planting Rage"

2. Tankist "Unhuman"

3. Benzokai & Tont "Rap Music Rocks"

4. Taavi Tulev, Kristjan Raidna "AB"

5. Litku Klemetti "Juna Kainuuseen"

6. Threes And Will "A Mill For Grinding Rogues Honest"

7. Товарищ Астроном ‎"У всех оружие, а у нас любовь"

8. Villem Jahu, Martiini, Riho Kall "85​,​68 m"

9. Post Horn ‎"Pacific"

10. Crash Test Money "Crash Test Money"

11. Day of the Triangle "Sparse Atmosphere"

12. Köster "MASC"

13. Ratkiller ‎“Meltdown Of The Highest Order“

14. Süngehel "Impure Chapter of Death"

15. Trent Hawkins "Hitorider"

16. Nailbite "Myth"

17. Deceitome "Death Is Called Ethos"

18. Dead Furies "No Talkin' All Action"

19. Leevike "17"

20. Mang Ont "Võhk"

MARILIIS MÕTTUS

1. Arca “Arca”

2. Schwefelgelb “Dahinter Das Gesicht”

3. Tzusing “東方不敗”

4. Phase Fatale “Redeemer”

5. Jlin “Black Origami”

6. Damien Dubrovnik “Great Many Arrows”

7. Drab Majesty “The Demonstration”

8. Die Selektion “Deine Stimme Ist Der Ursprung Jeglicher Gewalt”

9. Zola Jesus “Okovi”

10. Ninos Du Brasil “Vida Eterna”

11. Broken English Club “The English Beach”

12. Total Leatherette “For The Climax Of The Night”

13. Toresch “Untitled”

14. Restive Plaggona “Leaving The Body”

15. Mari Kalkun “Ilmamõtsan”

16. Naked “Total Power Exchange”

17. Pan Daijing “Lack”

18. Ancient Methods “The Asking Breath Comes To Each”

19. V4R1 “V4R1”

20. Welt In Scherben “Eisen Im Feuer”

JOHANNA MARIA MÄNGEL

1. Misha Panfilov Sound Combo "En Route"

2. Laura Marling "Semper Femina"

3. Estrada Orchestra "Jazzbeatjäätis"

4. Vulfpeck "Mr. Finish Line"

5. Thundercat "Drunk"

6. SZA "Ctrl"

7. Mura Masa "Mura Masa"

8. Joep Beving "Prehension"

9. Sampha "Process"

10. alt-J "Relaxer"

11. Four Tet "New Energy"

12. Kamasi Washington "Harmony of Difference"

13. Childish Gambino "Awaken, My Love!"

14. Erki Pärnoja "Efterglow"

15. Benjamin Clementine "I Tell a Fly"

16. Tyler, the Creator "Flower Boy"

17. Fink "Resurgam"

18. Lexsoul Dancemachine "Sunny Holiday in Lexico"

19. Gorillaz "Humanz"

20. Harry Styles "Harry Styles"

ANDO NAULAINEN

1. Elysia Crampton "Spots y Escupitajo"

2. Marcus Fjellström "Skelektikon"

3. Visible Cloaks "Reassemblage"

4. Alice Coltrane "The Ecstatic Music of Alice Coltrane Turiyasangitananda"

5. DJ Lycox "Sonhos & Pesadelos"

6. Bladee, ECCO2K & Thaiboy Digital "D&G"

7. Nídia "Nídia é má, Nídia é fudida"

8. Jlin "Black Origami"

9. Richard Dawson "Peasant"

10. M.E.S.H. "Hesaitix"

11. Danny L Harle & Pawel Siwczak "Harpsichord Sessions"

12. Ratkiller "Meltdown of the Highest Order"

13. Áine O'Dwyer "Gallarais"

14. Lil Peep "Come Over When You're Sober, Pt. 1"

15. Ariel Pink "Dedicated to Bobby Jameson"

16. Klein "Tommy"

17. Ziúr "U Feel Anything?"

18. Equiknoxx "Colón Man"

19. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith "The Kid"

20. Johnny Jewel "Windswept"

MADIS NESTOR

1. Drake „More Life“

2. Delicate Steve „This Is Steve“

3. R. Stevie Moore, Jason Falkner „Make It Be“

4. Kendrick Lamar „DAMN.“

5. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith „The Kid“

6. Ariel Pink “Dedicated to Bobby Jameson”

7. Migos „Culture“

8. Actress „AZD“

9. Vince Staples “Big Fish Theory”

10. Visible Cloaks „Reassamblage“

11. Forest Swords „Compassion“

12. SZA „Ctrl“

13. Krikor Kouchian „Pacific Alley“

14. Mac DeMarco „This Old Dog“

15. Tyler, The Creator „Flower Boy“

16. Erki Pärnoja „Efterglow“

17. Kara-Lis Coverdale „Grafts“

18. Once & The Future Band „Once & The Future Band“

19. Genkla/Paul Oja „Mixtape nr 1“

20. Colin Stetson „All This I Do For Glory“

21. Vex Ruffin „Conveyor“

22. Lootus „Ghost Sovnds“

23. Stormzy „Gang Signs & Prayer“

24. Luurel Varas „Leisure Time“

25. Djerro „Aye Candiez“

26. Janet Rush „Pariah“

27. Pia Fraus „Field Ceremony“

28. Maryn E Coote „Maskeraad“

SIIM NESTOR

1.-3. Playboi Carti „Playboi Carti”

1.-3. Future „HNDRXX”

1.-3. SZA „Ctrl”

4. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith „The Kid” 13 5. Laurel Halo „Dust”

6. Future „Future”

7. Visible Cloaks „Reassemblage”

8. Ahnnu „Special Forces”

9. Arcade Fire „Everything Now”

10. Chino Amobi „Paradiso”

11. Actress „AZD”

12. Hunt „Fragment of...”

13. 12 EEK Monkeys „Xibalba Spa”

14. Mount Kimbie „Love What Survives” 3 15. Ratkiller „Dreamhammer”

16. Migos „Culture”

17. Drake „More Life”

18. Arop „P.O.E.G.”

19. Miguel „War & Leisure”

20. Jlin „Black Origami”

21. Black Zone Myth Chant „Feng Shen”

TRIIN NIINEMETS

1. Four Tet “New Energy”

2.-4. Kelela “Take Me Apart”

2.-4. Tunnelvisions “Midnight Voyage”

2.-4. Daphni “Joli Mai”

5. Ruutu Poiss “EP”

6. Tinariwen “Elwan”

7.-8. Mount Kimbie “Love That Survives”

7.-8. Gabriel Garzón-Montano “Jardín (Instrumentals)”

9. yaeji “EP2”

10.-11. Pond “The Weather”

11.-11. Rampa “You Are Safe”

12. Sampha “Process”

13. Kamasi Washington “Harmony of Difference”

14.-20. Thundercat “Drunk”

15.-20. SZA “Ctrl”

16.-20. Erki Pärnoja “Efterglow”

17.-20. Miljardid “Kunagi Läänes”

18.-20. King Krule “The Ooz”

19.-20. Mac DeMarco “This Old Dog”

20. Vince Staples “Big Fish Theory”

VALTER NÕMM

1. Moon Duo “Occult Architecture, Vol.2”

2. Pedigree “Standard Sundown”

3. Metz “Strange Peace”

4. Nevesis "Pink Magnet Masters"

5. Six Organs of Admittance “Burning the Threshold”

6. The Fall “ New Facts Emerge”

7. Oh Sees “Orc”

8. The Brian Jonestown Massacre “Don’t Get Lost”

9. Pia Fraus “Field Ceremony”

10. The Bug vs. Earth “Concrete Desert”

11. Ratkiller "Meltdown of the Highest Order"

12. Makaya McCraven “Highly Rare”

13. Moon Duo “Occult Architecture, Vol.1”

14. Melvins “A Walk With Love & Death”

15. Mark Lanegan Band “Gargoyle”

16. Tont “Vaba Vesi”

17. Spectre Folk “Vol. 4”

18. Unsane “Sterilize”

19. Omar Rodríguez-López “Some Need It Lonely”

20. Jesus & Mary Chain “Damage And Joy”

REMI PRUAL

01. Drake "More Life"

02. Kendrick Lamar "DAMN."

03. Sampha "Process"

04. Kehlani "SweetSexySavage"

05. Special Request "Belief System"

06. Lecrae "All Things Work Together"

07. Desto "Immortality"

08. Four Tet "New Energy"

09. Wiley "Godfather"

10. Jlin "Black Origami"

11. Damian Marley "Stony Hill"

12. Lethal Bizzle "You'll Never Make a Million from Grime EP"

13. Swing Ting "Junction"

14. Lapalux "Ruinism"

15. Chip "League of My Own II"

16. Big Sean "I Decided."

17. Brockhampton "Saturation II"

18. Björk "Utopia"

19. Ben Frost "The Centre Cannot Hold"

20. Raekwon "The Wild"

21. Gorillaz "Humanz"

22. Goldie "The Journey Man"

23. Chase & Status "Tribe"

24. Om Unit "Self"

25. Call Super "Arpo"

26. V4R1 "V4R1"

27. Ryuichi Sakamoto "async"

28. Zed Bias "Different Response"

29. Liam Gallagher "As You Were"

30. Roc Marciano “Rosebudd’s Revenge“

RAIMOND PÕLDMAA

1.-5. 12EEK Monkey “Xibalba Spa”

1.-5. First Blood “Rules”

1.-5. Erki Pärnoja “Efterglow”

1.-5. Comeback Kid “Outsider”

1.-5. Genka / Paul Oja “Mixtape nr. 1”

6. Ninos Du Brasil “Vida Eterna”

7. Mastodon “Emperor of Sand”

8. Converge “The Dusk in Us”

9. Steven Wilson “To the Bone”

10. The Black Dahlia Murder “Nightbringers”

MARKO PÜTSEP

1. Blanck Mass "World Eater"

2.-3. Lawrence English "Cruel Optimism"

2.-3. Zola Jesus "Okovi"

4.-13. Alessandro Cortini "Avanti"

4.-13. William Basinski "A Shadow In Time"

4.-13. Sparks "Hippopotamus"

4.-13. Jefre Cantu-Ledesma "On the Echoing Green"

4.-13. Rafael Anton Isirarri "The Shameless Years"

4.-13. Slowdive "Slowdive"

4.-13. Noveller "A Pink Sunset For No One"

4.-13. Biosphere "The Petrified Forest"

4.-13. Depeche Mode "Spirit"

4.-13. Matteo Vallicelli "Primo"

RENE 13

1. Ritual Howls "Their Body"

2. Drab Majesty "Demonstration"

3. Perturbator "New Model"

4. Ulver "The Assassination of Julius Caesar"

5. Chelsea Wolfe "Hiss Spun"

6. 3TEETH ""

7. Rope Sect "Personae Ingratae"

8. Heroin In Tahiti "Remoria"

9. Coco Hames "Coco Hames"

10. Modern Mal "The Misanthrope Family Album"

11. DND "Kõikide haiguste ravi"

12. Algiers "The Underside of Power"

13. Multiple Man "New Metal"

14. Nevesis "Pink Magnet Masters"

15. Broken English Club "The English Beach"

16. Triple Blvck Dvrkness "MVJK // SUBVERSION"

17. Total Leatherette "For The Climax Of The Night"

18. Boy Harsher "Country Girl"

19. Homo Agent "Rogue, Undercover"

20. Son Lux "Remedy"

RISTO RÕÕMUS

1. Svarte Greiner "Apart"

2. David Kanaga "Oikospiel OST"

3. Adam Gołębiewski & Sharif Sehnaoui "Meet the Dragon"

4. Bohman, Bohman, Ghikas & Thomas "Four Perfect Balls"

5. Lung Dart "Some Other Hunger"

6. Fantastic Twins "Obakodomo"

7. Drahcir Ztiworoh "Eros in Arabia"

8. Oto Hiax "Oto Hiax"

9. Max Eisenberg / Max Eilbacher "Max Eisenberg / Max Eilbacher"

10. No UFO's "NU LP For RS"

11. Kurt Liedwart / Andrey Popovskiy / Martin Taxt "Hjem"

12. Sote "Sacred Horror in Design"

13. Tony Conrad "Ten Years Alive on the Infinite Plain"

14. Jan St. Werner "Spectric Acid (Fiepblatter Catalogue #5)

15. Graeme Miller, Steve Shill "The Moomins"

16. Lana Del Rabies "In The End I Am a Beast"

17. Robert Haigh "Creatures of the Deep"

18. Nadia Reid "Preservation"

19. Agnes Hvizdalek "Index"

20. Fit of Body "Healthcare EP"

RAIN SAAVEL

1. Nadia Reid "Preservation"

2. Tony Conrad "Ten Years Alive on the Infinite Plain"

3. Stabscotch "Uncanny Valley"

4. Svarte Greiner "Apart"

5. Mario Batkovic "Mario Batkovic"

6. The Sadies "Northern Passages "

7. Félicia Atkinson "Hand in Hand"

8. Carmen Villain "Infinite Avenue"

9. Adam Gołębiewski & Sharif Sehnaoui "Meet the Dragon"

10. James Holden & the Animal Spirits "The Animal Spirits"

11. Fis & Rob Thorne "Clear Stones"

12. Sarah Davachi "All My Circles Run"

13. Playboi Carti "Playboi Carti"

14. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith "The Kid"

15. Carlos Casas "Pyramid of Skulls"

16. Zora Jones / Sinjin Hawke "Visceral Minds 2"

17. Porter Ricks "Anguilla Electrica"

18. Pessimist "Pessimist"

19. Peter Brötzmann / Heather Leigh "Sex Tape"

20. Gabriel Saloman "Movement Building Vol. III"

ANTS SIIM

1.-2. Offa Rex "The Queen of Hearts”

1.-2.Hanni El Khatib ?"Savage Times"

3. IDLES "Brutalism"

4. Maryn E. Coote "Maskeraad"

5. King Krule "The OOZ"

6. Ariel Pink "Dedicated to Bobby Jameson"

7. The Regrettes "Feel Your Feelings Fool!"

8. Robert Plant "Carry Fire"

9.-10. War on Drugs "A Deeper Understanding"

9.-10. Mac DeMarco "This Old Dog"

11.-12. Lexsoul Dancemachine "Sunny Holiday In Lexico"

11.-12.Lindsey Buckingham ja Christine McVie "Lindsey Buckingham/Christine McVie"

13. St. Vincent "MASSEDUCTION”

14. Sharon Jones & the Dap-Kings "Soul of a Woman"

15. Sparks - "Hippopotamus" 16. Estrada Orchestra "Jazzbeatjäätis"

17. Thundercat „Drunk” 18. Charlotte Gainsbourg "Rest"

19. Andres Roots "Mono (2017 Record Store Day cassette)"

20. LCD Soundsystem "American Dream”

PAUL SILD

1. Mount Eerie "A Crow Looked at Me"

2. The War on Drugs "A Deeper Understanding"

3. (Sandy) Alex G "Rocket"

4. Charlotte Gainsbourg "Rest"

5. Slowdive "Slowdive"

6. Jlin "Black Origami"

7. The National "Sleep Well Beast"

8. Girlpool "Powerplant"

9. Sheer Mag "Need to Feel Your Love"

10. The Magnetic Fields "50 Song Memoir"

11. Kedr Livanskiy "Ariadna"

12. Ariel Pink "Dedicated to Bobby Jameson"

13. John Maus "Screen Memories"

14. Björk "Utopia"

15. Japandroids "Near to the Wild Heart of Life"

16. Ryuichi Sakamoto "async"

17. Blanck Mass "World Eater"

18. Lee Ranaldo "Electric Trim"

19. Cloud Nothings "Life Without Sound"

20. Brand New "Science Fiction"

LAURI TIKERPE

1. Arca “Arca”

2. Model/Actriz “No”

3. Tyler The Creator “Flower Boy”

4. John Maus “Screen Memories”

5. Neuronphase “212”

6. Vince Staples “Big Fish Theory”

7. Joanne Robertson & Dean Blunt “Wahalla“

8. Ratkiller “Meltdown of the highest order”

9. Migos “Culture”

10. Kendrick Lamar “DAMN”

11. Future “HNDRXX”

12. Playboi Carti “Playboi Carti”

13. Stormzy “Gang Signs & Player”

14. Genka / Paul Oja “Mixtape No1”

15. Thundercat “Drunk”

16. Perfume Genius “No Shape”

17. SZA “Ctrl”

18. Slowdive “Slowdive”

19. Arop “P.O.E.G.”

20. Sampha “Process”

JAANE TOMPS

1. Ariel Pink “Dedicated to Bobby Jameson”

2. Kendrick Lamar "DAMN.”

3. Sampha "Process"

4. LCD Soundsystem “american dream”

5. Liima “1982”

6. John Maus “Screen Memories”

7. The War On Drug "A Deeper Understanding"

8. The XX “I See You”

9. Miljardid “Kunagi Läänes”

10. Mac Demarco “This Old Dog”

11. Perfume Genius "No Shape"

12. Charlotte Gainsbourg "Rest"

13. Slowdive "Slowdive"

14. Arcade Fire "Everything Now"

15. King Krule “The OOZ”

16. Beck "Colors"

17. Lana Del Rey “Lust For Life”

18. Cigarettes After Sex “Cigarettes After Sex”

19. Mount Kimbie "Love What Survives"

20. Dinner “New Work”

TONY TONNI

1. Visible Cloaks “Reassemblage”

2.–6. Sun Araw "The Saddle Of The Increate"

2.–6. Laraaji “Bring On The Sun”

2.–6. Brian Eno “Reflection”

2.–6. Mac DeMarco “This Old Dog”

2.–6. Al Gromer Khan “The God Perfume”

7.–20. Gaussian Curve “The Distance”

7.–20. Tom Rogerson with Brian Eno “Finding Shore”

7.–20. Phlox “Keri”

7.–20. Visible Cloaks “Lex”

7.–20. Juana Molina “Halo”

7.–20. John Maus "Screen Memories"

7.–20. Edmund Hõbe "Free Range Derangement"

7.–20. Tigran Hamasyan “An Ancient Observer”

7.–20. King Krule "The OOZ"

7.–20. Jimi Tenor & Freestyle Man "Sleepover"

7.–20. Beverly Glenn-Copeland “Keyboard Fantasies”

7.–20. Suzanne Kraft “Passive Aggressive”

7.–20. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith “The Kid”

7.–20. Pharaohs “In Oeland”

AIVAR TÕNSO

1.-10. Indoor Plants (Udacha 15)

1.-10. Shackleton & Vengeance Tenfold "Sferic Ghost Transmits"

1.-10. Ceramic Tl & Ipek Gorgun "Perfect Lung"

1.-10. UUUU "Uuuu"

1.-10. Oobe "Amarcord"

1.-10. Ifriqiyya Electrique - Rûwâhîne

1.-10. Black Zone Myth Chant "Feng Shen"

1.-10. Alessandro Bosetti "Planea Talea"

1.-10. Lee Gamble "Mnestic Pressure"

1.-10. Emptyset "Borders"

11.-20. Talibam! "Endgame Of The Anthropocene"

11.-20. Paul Dolden "Histoires d'histoire"

11.-20. Wondering O "Planting Rage"

11.-20. M.E.S.H. "Hesaitix"

11.-20. Ghedalia Tazartes & Maya Dunietz "Schulevy Maker"

11.-20. V4R1 "V4R1"

11.-20. Egyptrixx "Pure, Beyond Reproach"

11.-20. Group Rhoda "Wilderless"

11.-20. Kara-Lis Coverdale "Grafts"

11.-20. Automare "Papiro"

BERK VAHER

1. Thundercat „Drunk“

2. Juana Molina „Halo“

3. King Krule „The OOZ“

4. Misha Panfilov Sound Combo „En Route“

5. Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith „The Kid“

6. Sarah Angliss „Ealing Feeder“

7. MJ Lallo „The Channeled Voice“

8. Cybe „Tropisch Verlangen“

9. Land Of Drum „Rhythm Spirits“

10. Kira Skov & Maria Faust „In The Beginning“

11. Charles Barabé & Ratkiller „Avant-Garde Avorton Romantique/Transrational Suite“

12. Janek Murd „Eluring“

13. Djerro „Aye Candiez“

14. Forest Swords „Compassion“

15. Estrada Orchestra „Jazzbeatjäätis“

16. Ryuichi Sakamoto „async“

17. Draama-Helmi „ihmisten ilmoilla“

18. Fink „Fink's Sunday Night Blues Club, Vol. 1“

19. Tartu Popi ja Roki Instituut „Sfääride muusika“

20. Orchestra of the Upper Atmosphere „Theta Three – 63CD“

KAAREL VALTER

1. Rainforest Spiritual Enslavement "Ambient Black Magic"

2. Shinichi Atobe "From The Heart, It's A Start, A Work Of Art"

3. Ryuichi Sakamoto ‎"Async"

4. Otto A Totland ‎"The Lost"

5. Davy Kehoe "Short Passing Game"

6. Tzusing ‎"東方不敗"

7. Al Chem ‎"Weird Fiction"

8. DJ Sports ‎"Modern Species"

9. Equiknoxx "Colon Man"

10. Krikor Kouchian "Pacific Alley"

11. The Caretaker ‎"Everywhere At The End Of Time - Stage 2"

12. Laurel Halo "Dust"

13. GAS "Narkopop"

14. DeepChord "Auratones"

15. Die Orangen "Zest"

16. Félicia Atkinson ‎"Hand In Hand"

17. Ariel Pink "Dedicated to Bobby Jameson"

18. Oiseaux-Tempête ‎"Al-'An!"

19. James Place "Voices Bloom"

20. Oneothrix Point Never "Good Time"

SANDER VARUSK

1. Beaches "Second Of Spring"

2. Robyn Hitchcock "Robyn Hitchcock"

3. Overlake "Fall"

4. The Jesus And Mary Chain "Damage And Joy"

5. Jane Weaver "Modern Kosmology"

6. The Dream Syndicate "How Did I Find Myself Here?"

7. Ray Davies "Americana"

8. Sparks "Hippopotamus"

9. Curtis Harding "Face Your Fear"

10. Real Estate "In Mind"

11. Chicano Batman "Freedom Is Free"

12. R Stevie Moore, Jason Falkner "Make It Be"

13. The War On Drugs "A Deeper Understanding"

14. The Como Mamas "Move Upstairs"

15. Ride "Weather Diaries"

16. L.A. Witch "L.A. Witch"

17. Clientele "Music For The Age Of Miracles"

18. Wire "Silver/Lead"

19. Black Grape "Pop Voodoo"

20. Beach Fossils "Somersault"